Risultati |
18/09/16 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 1
|
14/01/17 ore 14:30
|
|
3 - 1 | Cugnoli | Orsogna 1965 | 2 - 4 |
1 - 1 | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 3 - 2 |
1 - 1 | Manoppello Arabona | Valle Aterno Fossa | 0 - 3 |
3 - 1 | Popoli Calcio | Canosa S. | 1 - 2 |
3 - 2 | S. Anna | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | 3 - 0 |
1 - 4 | San Martino S. M. | Cepagatti Red Devils | 1 - 2 |
3 - 2 | Villa Santangelo | Alanno | 1 - 3 |
0 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Scafa Cast | 1 - 0 |
|
25/09/16 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 2
|
30/04/17 ore 14:30
|
|
0 - 1 | Alanno | Popoli Calcio | 1 - 0 |
1 - 3 | Canosa S. | San Martino S. M. | 1 - 1 |
0 - 3 | Cepagatti Red Devils | S. Anna | 1 - 2 |
1 - 0 | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | 1 - 0 |
0 - 0 | Orsogna 1965 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 1 - 3 |
3 - 0 | Scafa Cast | Manoppello Arabona | 2 - 2 |
2 - 1 | Valle Aterno Fossa | Villa Santangelo | 1 - 2 |
0 - 0 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Cugnoli | 4 - 2 |
|
2/10/16 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 3
|
29/01/17 ore 15:00
|
|
1 - 1 | Cepagatti Red Devils | Canosa S. | 0 - 1 |
5 - 2 | Cugnoli | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | 2 - 3 |
0 - 2 | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | S. Anna | 1 - 2 |
3 - 2 | Manoppello Arabona | Orsogna 1965 | 0 - 3 |
1 - 1 | Popoli Calcio | Valle Aterno Fossa | 0 - 2 |
3 - 1 | San Martino S. M. | Alanno | 2 - 3 |
3 - 3 | Villa Santangelo | Scafa Cast | 0 - 5 |
6 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 1 - 1 |
|
9/10/16 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 4
|
5/02/17 ore 15:00
|
|
1 - 3 | Alanno | Canosa S. | 1 - 2 |
2 - 5 | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | Cepagatti Red Devils | 2 - 1 |
2 - 3 | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 0 - 2 |
1 - 0 | Orsogna 1965 | Villa Santangelo | 1 - 1 |
2 - 2 | S. Anna | Cugnoli | 0 - 0 |
2 - 1 | Scafa Cast | Popoli Calcio | 3 - 2 |
3 - 0 | Valle Aterno Fossa | San Martino S. M. | 2 - 1 |
2 - 2 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Manoppello Arabona | 2 - 2 |
|
16/10/16 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 5
|
12/02/17 ore 15:00
|
|
4 - 2 | Canosa S. | Valle Aterno Fossa | 0 - 1 |
0 - 2 | Cepagatti Red Devils | Alanno | 1 - 2 |
3 - 1 | Cugnoli | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | 2 - 3 |
1 - 2 | Manoppello Arabona | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | 1 - 4 |
1 - 1 | Popoli Calcio | Orsogna 1965 | 1 - 3 |
1 - 4 | San Martino S. M. | Scafa Cast | 1 - 2 |
5 - 1 | Villa Santangelo | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 1 - 1 |
1 - 1 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | S. Anna | 3 - 1 |
|
23/10/16 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 6
|
18/02/17 ore 15:00
|
|
2 - 2 | Cugnoli | Cepagatti Red Devils | 0 - 0 |
1 - 1 | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 2 - 2 |
2 - 0 | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | Villa Santangelo | 2 - 1 |
4 - 0 | Orsogna 1965 | San Martino S. M. | 1 - 0 |
3 - 0 | S. Anna | Manoppello Arabona | 0 - 0 |
0 - 1 | Scafa Cast | Canosa S. | 6 - 2 |
2 - 1 | Valle Aterno Fossa | Alanno | 1 - 5 |
1 - 3 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Popoli Calcio | 1 - 1 |
|
30/10/16 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 7
|
26/02/17 ore 15:00
|
|
1 - 0 | Alanno | Scafa Cast | 0 - 1 |
2 - 3 | Canosa S. | Orsogna 1965 | 2 - 3 |
1 - 1 | Cepagatti Red Devils | Valle Aterno Fossa | 4 - 2 |
1 - 1 | Manoppello Arabona | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | 0 - 2 |
2 - 1 | Popoli Calcio | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | 1 - 1 |
4 - 4 | San Martino S. M. | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 0 - 0 |
2 - 1 | Villa Santangelo | S. Anna | 2 - 5 |
3 - 1 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Cugnoli | 1 - 0 |
|
6/11/16 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 8
|
5/03/17 ore 15:00
|
|
2 - 1 | Cugnoli | Manoppello Arabona | 0 - 0 |
0 - 1 | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | Villa Santangelo | 4 - 6 |
2 - 0 | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | San Martino S. M. | 2 - 1 |
1 - 0 | Orsogna 1965 | Alanno | 1 - 1 |
3 - 2 | S. Anna | Popoli Calcio | 3 - 2 |
3 - 1 | Scafa Cast | Valle Aterno Fossa | 3 - 1 |
1 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Cepagatti Red Devils | 3 - 2 |
4 - 1 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Canosa S. | 1 - 2 |
|
13/11/16 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 9
|
12/03/17 ore 15:00
|
|
2 - 4 | Alanno | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 0 - 1 |
2 - 1 | Canosa S. | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | 1 - 2 |
0 - 1 | Cepagatti Red Devils | Scafa Cast | 0 - 1 |
2 - 2 | Manoppello Arabona | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 0 - 3 |
1 - 5 | Popoli Calcio | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | 0 - 2 |
3 - 3 | San Martino S. M. | S. Anna | 3 - 7 |
1 - 1 | Valle Aterno Fossa | Orsogna 1965 | 0 - 2 |
1 - 0 | Villa Santangelo | Cugnoli | 0 - 3 |
|
20/11/16 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 10
|
19/03/17 ore 15:00
|
|
2 - 1 | Cugnoli | Popoli Calcio | 3 - 6 |
4 - 0 | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | San Martino S. M. | 1 - 0 |
3 - 4 | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | Alanno | 0 - 3 |
2 - 2 | Manoppello Arabona | Cepagatti Red Devils | 0 - 2 |
1 - 1 | Orsogna 1965 | Scafa Cast | 0 - 0 |
6 - 0 | S. Anna | Canosa S. | 0 - 0 |
5 - 1 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Villa Santangelo | 0 - 0 |
3 - 0 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Valle Aterno Fossa | 0 - 2 |
|
27/11/16 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 11
|
26/03/17 ore 16:00
|
|
0 - 1 | Alanno | S. Anna | 1 - 4 |
2 - 2 | Canosa S. | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | 0 - 4 |
5 - 0 | Cepagatti Red Devils | Orsogna 1965 | 1 - 2 |
0 - 2 | Popoli Calcio | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 0 - 4 |
0 - 1 | San Martino S. M. | Cugnoli | 0 - 1 |
2 - 1 | Scafa Cast | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 3 - 0 |
2 - 1 | Valle Aterno Fossa | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | 0 - 2 |
4 - 0 | Villa Santangelo | Manoppello Arabona | 2 - 1 |
|
4/12/16 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 12
|
2/04/17 ore 16:00
|
|
3 - 3 | Cugnoli | Canosa S. | 2 - 2 |
1 - 2 | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | Alanno | 4 - 1 |
0 - 3 | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | Scafa Cast | 2 - 2 |
2 - 1 | Manoppello Arabona | Popoli Calcio | 1 - 2 |
1 - 0 | S. Anna | Valle Aterno Fossa | 4 - 0 |
2 - 2 | Villa Santangelo | Cepagatti Red Devils | 1 - 1 |
5 - 1 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | San Martino S. M. | 3 - 0 |
1 - 0 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Orsogna 1965 | 2 - 5 |
|
11/12/16 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 13
|
9/04/17 ore 16:00
|
|
1 - 1 | Alanno | Cugnoli | 0 - 1 |
0 - 4 | Canosa S. | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 0 - 1 |
2 - 1 | Cepagatti Red Devils | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 1 - 2 |
5 - 0 | Orsogna 1965 | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | 3 - 3 |
1 - 4 | Popoli Calcio | Villa Santangelo | 3 - 2 |
0 - 2 | San Martino S. M. | Manoppello Arabona | 1 - 2 |
2 - 1 | Scafa Cast | S. Anna | 0 - 2 |
0 - 1 | Valle Aterno Fossa | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | 0 - 3 |
|
18/12/16 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 14
|
23/04/17 ore 16:30
|
|
1 - 1 | Cugnoli | Valle Aterno Fossa | 1 - 3 |
2 - 0 | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | Scafa Cast | 2 - 1 |
0 - 1 | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 2 - 1 |
3 - 2 | Manoppello Arabona | Canosa S. | 0 - 1 |
1 - 2 | Popoli Calcio | Cepagatti Red Devils | 0 - 5 |
2 - 1 | S. Anna | Orsogna 1965 | 1 - 0 |
3 - 0 | Villa Santangelo | San Martino S. M. | 4 - 4 |
2 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Alanno | 2 - 2 |
|
1/02/17 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 15
|
7/05/17 ore 16:30
|
|
2 - 2 | Alanno | Manoppello Arabona | 1 - 3 |
3 - 2 | Canosa S. | Villa Santangelo | 2 - 5 |
3 - 0 | Cepagatti Red Devils | Il Moro Paganica Aquilana | 1 - 2 |
0 - 2 | Orsogna 1965 | Giuliano Teatino 1947 | 0 - 0 |
2 - 1 | San Martino S. M. | Popoli Calcio | 1 - 8 |
4 - 0 | Scafa Cast | Cugnoli | 1 - 1 |
1 - 2 | Valle Aterno Fossa | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 2 - 4 |
2 - 2 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | S. Anna | 0 - 2 |
|
|
Nessun commento:
Posta un commento