Classifica |
Squadra |
P |
G |
V |
N |
P |
Fatti |
Subiti |
PN |
Virtus Pratola Calcio | 71 |
28 |
22 |
5 |
1 |
61 |
18 |
0 |
Il Moro Paganica | 63 |
28 |
20 |
4 |
4 |
78 |
27 |
1 |
Cugnoli | 54 |
28 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
42 |
26 |
0 |
Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 53 |
28 |
16 |
5 |
7 |
54 |
38 |
0 |
Decontra Scafa | 51 |
28 |
15 |
7 |
6 |
56 |
36 |
1 |
Federlibertas Bugnara | 48 |
28 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
53 |
30 |
0 |
Spoltore Calcio | 48 |
28 |
13 |
9 |
6 |
56 |
38 |
0 |
Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | 38 |
28 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
34 |
38 |
0 |
Castelvecchio Subequo | 32 |
28 |
9 |
5 |
14 |
45 |
49 |
0 |
Villa Santangelo | 27 |
28 |
7 |
6 |
15 |
38 |
51 |
0 |
Aurora | 24 |
28 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
28 |
45 |
0 |
Monticchio 88 | 23 |
28 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
27 |
55 |
0 |
San Demetrio Ne Vestini | 21 |
28 |
6 |
3 |
19 |
22 |
60 |
0 |
Piano Dorta Calcio | 20 |
28 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
26 |
49 |
0 |
Lettese | 6 |
28 |
0 |
7 |
21 |
22 |
82 |
1 |
|
22/09/13 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 1
|
19/01/14 ore 14:30
|
|
2 - 0 | Decontra Scafa | Aurora | 0 - 0 |
2 - 1 | Monticchio 88 | Lettese | 2 - 1 |
1 - 1 | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | Il Moro Paganica | 1 - 4 |
0 - 1 | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | Cugnoli | 0 - 4 |
4 - 0 | Spoltore Calcio | Piano Dorta Calcio | 0 - 0 |
0 - 2 | Villa Santangelo | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 1 - 2 |
2 - 1 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Federlibertas Bugnara | 3 - 2 |
Riposa: Castelvecchio Subequo |
|
29/09/13 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 2
|
26/01/14 ore 14:30
|
|
0 - 0 | Aurora | Spoltore Calcio | 0 - 2 |
1 - 0 | Cugnoli | Castelvecchio Subequo | 0 - 1 |
4 - 1 | Federlibertas Bugnara | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | 4 - 1 |
5 - 2 | Il Moro Paganica | Monticchio 88 | 2 - 1 |
2 - 2 | Lettese | Decontra Scafa | 1 - 5 |
2 - 2 | Piano Dorta Calcio | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 1 - 3 |
2 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | 3 - 2 |
Riposa: Villa Santangelo |
|
6/10/13 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 3
|
2/02/14 ore 15:00
|
|
1 - 3 | Castelvecchio Subequo | Federlibertas Bugnara | 2 - 0 |
2 - 0 | Decontra Scafa | Il Moro Paganica | 0 - 2 |
1 - 2 | Monticchio 88 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 1 - 6 |
1 - 0 | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | Villa Santangelo | 1 - 3 |
2 - 1 | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | Piano Dorta Calcio | 2 - 1 |
3 - 0 | Spoltore Calcio | Lettese | 2 - 1 |
3 - 1 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Aurora | 3 - 1 |
Riposa: Cugnoli |
|
13/10/13 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 4
|
16/02/14 ore 15:00
|
|
4 - 0 | Aurora | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | 0 - 1 |
3 - 1 | Federlibertas Bugnara | Cugnoli | 0 - 0 |
2 - 0 | Il Moro Paganica | Spoltore Calcio | 0 - 3 |
1 - 1 | Lettese | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 0 - 5 |
3 - 2 | Piano Dorta Calcio | Castelvecchio Subequo | 1 - 2 |
2 - 3 | Villa Santangelo | Monticchio 88 | 0 - 1 |
3 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Decontra Scafa | 0 - 1 |
Riposa: Pitinum Abruzzo Medici |
|
20/10/13 ore 15:30
|
Giornata N° 5
|
23/02/14 ore 15:00
|
|
2 - 2 | Castelvecchio Subequo | Aurora | 4 - 1 |
1 - 0 | Cugnoli | Piano Dorta Calcio | 2 - 2 |
5 - 1 | Decontra Scafa | Villa Santangelo | 3 - 1 |
0 - 0 | Monticchio 88 | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | 0 - 2 |
3 - 0 | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | Lettese | 0 - 0 |
1 - 3 | Spoltore Calcio | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 3 - 4 |
1 - 0 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Il Moro Paganica | 1 - 6 |
Riposa: Federlibertas Bugnara |
|
27/10/13 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 6
|
2/03/14 ore 15:00
|
|
0 - 0 | Aurora | Cugnoli | 0 - 3 |
7 - 0 | Il Moro Paganica | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | 4 - 0 |
0 - 3 | Lettese | Castelvecchio Subequo | 1 - 5 |
1 - 2 | Piano Dorta Calcio | Federlibertas Bugnara | 1 - 3 |
0 - 2 | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | Decontra Scafa | 0 - 0 |
1 - 3 | Villa Santangelo | Spoltore Calcio | 2 - 4 |
0 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 2 - 1 |
Riposa: Monticchio 88 |
|
3/11/13 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 7
|
9/03/14 ore 15:00
|
|
1 - 4 | Castelvecchio Subequo | Il Moro Paganica | 1 - 4 |
4 - 1 | Cugnoli | Lettese | 2 - 1 |
3 - 2 | Decontra Scafa | Monticchio 88 | 2 - 1 |
2 - 1 | Federlibertas Bugnara | Aurora | 1 - 1 |
0 - 3 | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 0 - 1 |
2 - 4 | Spoltore Calcio | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | 0 - 0 |
3 - 1 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Villa Santangelo | 1 - 2 |
Riposa: Piano Dorta Calcio |
|
10/11/13 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 8
|
16/03/14 ore 15:00
|
|
0 - 1 | Aurora | Piano Dorta Calcio | 1 - 1 |
3 - 1 | Il Moro Paganica | Cugnoli | 1 - 0 |
0 - 2 | Lettese | Federlibertas Bugnara | 0 - 7 |
0 - 0 | Monticchio 88 | Spoltore Calcio | 1 - 3 |
2 - 1 | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 0 - 1 |
3 - 0 | Villa Santangelo | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | 0 - 0 |
1 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Castelvecchio Subequo | 0 - 0 |
Riposa: Decontra Scafa |
|
17/11/13 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 9
|
23/03/14 ore 15:00
|
|
0 - 0 | Castelvecchio Subequo | Villa Santangelo | 0 - 2 |
2 - 2 | Cugnoli | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 0 - 3 |
0 - 0 | Federlibertas Bugnara | Il Moro Paganica | 1 - 1 |
0 - 0 | Piano Dorta Calcio | Lettese | 1 - 1 |
0 - 1 | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | 2 - 3 |
2 - 2 | Spoltore Calcio | Decontra Scafa | 2 - 2 |
5 - 1 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Monticchio 88 | 2 - 1 |
Riposa: Aurora |
|
24/11/13 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 10
|
30/03/14 ore 16:00
|
|
3 - 1 | Decontra Scafa | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 1 - 1 |
2 - 0 | Il Moro Paganica | Piano Dorta Calcio | 3 - 0 |
3 - 3 | Lettese | Aurora | 1 - 2 |
0 - 2 | Monticchio 88 | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | 1 - 0 |
3 - 1 | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | Castelvecchio Subequo | 1 - 1 |
1 - 3 | Villa Santangelo | Cugnoli | 1 - 2 |
2 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Federlibertas Bugnara | 0 - 0 |
Riposa: Spoltore Calcio |
|
29/12/13 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 11
|
6/04/14 ore 16:00
|
|
0 - 4 | Aurora | Il Moro Paganica | 1 - 4 |
1 - 1 | Castelvecchio Subequo | Monticchio 88 | 1 - 2 |
1 - 1 | Cugnoli | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | 1 - 0 |
3 - 0 | Federlibertas Bugnara | Villa Santangelo | 0 - 0 |
1 - 4 | Piano Dorta Calcio | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 1 - 2 |
1 - 4 | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | Decontra Scafa | 1 - 3 |
2 - 2 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Spoltore Calcio | 1 - 4 |
Riposa: Lettese |
|
8/12/13 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 12
|
13/04/14 ore 16:00
|
|
2 - 1 | Decontra Scafa | Castelvecchio Subequo | 0 - 3 |
4 - 0 | Il Moro Paganica | Lettese | 4 - 2 |
0 - 1 | Monticchio 88 | Cugnoli | 1 - 3 |
1 - 0 | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | Federlibertas Bugnara | 1 - 3 |
3 - 1 | Spoltore Calcio | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | 1 - 1 |
1 - 1 | Villa Santangelo | Piano Dorta Calcio | 2 - 2 |
1 - 0 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Aurora | 3 - 0 |
Riposa: Za Mariola Tirino Bussi |
|
15/12/13 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 13
|
27/04/14 ore 16:30
|
|
1 - 1 | Aurora | Villa Santangelo | 0 - 1 |
3 - 2 | Castelvecchio Subequo | Spoltore Calcio | 4 - 5 |
2 - 1 | Cugnoli | Decontra Scafa | 2 - 1 |
4 - 1 | Federlibertas Bugnara | Monticchio 88 | 1 - 0 |
0 - 4 | Lettese | Virtus Pratola Calcio | 1 - 3 |
1 - 1 | Piano Dorta Calcio | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | 1 - 2 |
0 - 2 | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 0 - 1 |
Riposa: Il Moro Paganica |
|
22/12/13 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 14
|
4/05/14 ore 16:30
|
|
5 - 3 | Decontra Scafa | Federlibertas Bugnara | 0 - 3 |
0 - 2 | Monticchio 88 | Piano Dorta Calcio | 0 - 0 |
0 - 1 | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | Aurora | 0 - 4 |
0 - 0 | Spoltore Calcio | Cugnoli | 1 - 3 |
4 - 0 | Villa Santangelo | Lettese | 3 - 1 |
3 - 2 | Virtus Pratola Calcio | Il Moro Paganica | 0 - 0 |
3 - 1 | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | Castelvecchio Subequo | 3 - 1 |
Riposa: San Demetrio Ne Vestini |
|
12/01/14 ore 14:30
|
Giornata N° 15
|
11/05/14 ore 16:30
|
|
3 - 1 | Aurora | Monticchio 88 | 1 - 1 |
0 - 1 | Castelvecchio Subequo | San Demetrio Ne Vestini | 4 - 3 |
2 - 1 | Cugnoli | Za Mariola Tirino Bussi | 0 - 1 |
1 - 2 | Federlibertas Bugnara | Spoltore Calcio | 0 - 2 |
4 - 1 | Il Moro Paganica | Villa Santangelo | 5 - 4 |
3 - 3 | Lettese | Pitinum Abruzzo Medici | 0 - 3 |
1 - 1 | Piano Dorta Calcio | Decontra Scafa | 0 - 4 |
Riposa: Virtus Pratola Calcio |
|
Nessun commento:
Posta un commento